(Ctrl+Enter)
  Toshiba satelite

Toshiba satelite
.:: "."::.
Mining
Brand Name
19"
Pedestal
19"
19" @-Rack
TFortis
IP
SuperMicro
NAS
Brand Name
19"
,
Software
(UPS)
&
-




  
  
 
 
 
Rambler's TopShop  
  
    
Rambler's Top100  


 

:: CISCO SYSTEMS

:: ::
 
Cisco Catalyst8 10/100 Ethernet ports and 1 100BASE-FX Ethernet port[WS-C2940-8TF-S]42702 
647 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst8 10/100 Ethernet ports and 1 10/100/1000 Ethernet port[WS-C2940-8TT-S]34122 
517 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 295012 port 10/100 Catalyst Switch Standard Image only[WS-C2950-12]37224 
564 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 295024 10/100 + 2 GBIC slots Enhanced Image DC version[WS-C2950G-24-EI-DC]149952 
2272 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 295024 10/100 ports w/ 2 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, Enhanced Image[WS-C2950T-24]51282 
777 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 295024 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports Standard Image only[WS-C2950SX-24]74646 
1131 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 295024 10/100 ports with 2 100BASE-FX uplinks Enhanced Image[WS-C2950C-24]101442 
1537 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 295024 port 10/100 Catalyst Switch Standard Image only[WS-C2950-24]41382 
627 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 295024-port 2950-based Long Reach Ethernet Switch[WS-C2950ST-24-LRE]148368 
2248 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst2955 12 TX ports w/ copper uplinks[WS-C2955T-12]64152 
972 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst2955 12 TX w/MM Uplinks[WS-C2955C-12]85602 
1297 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst2955 12 TX w/Single Mode Uplinks[WS-C2955S-12]98472 
1492 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 295048 10/100 and 2 10/100/1000BASE-T uplinks, Standard Image[WS-C2950T-48-SI]82368 
1248 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 295048 10/100 and 2 1000BASE-SX uplink ports Standard Image[WS-C2950SX-48-SI]166122 
2517 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 29508-port2950-basedLongReachEthernetSwitch[WS-C2950ST-8-LRE]72600 
1100 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 2950, 12 10/100 with 2 GBIC slots, Enhanced Image[WS-C2950G-12-EI]95436 
1446 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 2950, 24 10/100 with 2GBIC slots, Enhanced Image[WS-C2950G-24-EI]98802 
1497 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 2950, 48 10/100 with 2 GBIC slots, Enhanced Image[WS-C2950G-48-EI]112200 
1700 y.e.
CiscoLongReachEthernetCPE[CISCO575-LRE]6204 
94 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 2960 24 10/100 LAN Lite Image[WS-C2960-24-S]42702 
647 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image[WS-C2960-24TT-L]53856 
816 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image[WS-C2960-24TC-S]77022 
1167 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base Image[WS-C2960-24TC-L]103752 
1572 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000 4 T/SFP LAN Base Image[WS-C2960G-24TC-L]137016 
2076 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image[WS-C2960-48TC-S]149952 
2272 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image[WS-C2960-48TC-L]186912 
2832 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image[WS-C2960-48TT-L]103752 
1572 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 2960 48 10/100/1000 4 T/SFP LAN Base Image[WS-C2960G-48TC-L]249282 
3777 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 2960 7 10/100/1000 + 1 T/SFP LAN Base[WS-C2960G-8TC-L]58014 
879 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 2960 8 10/100 + 1 T/SFP LAN Base Image[WS-C2960-8TC-L]38412 
582 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 355010 GBIC ports + 2-10/100/1000 ports: EMI[WS-C3550-12G]231000 
3500 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 355010-10/100/1000 ports + 2 GBIC ports: EMI[WS-C3550-12T]329868 
4998 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 355024-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd): SMI[WS-C3550-24-DC-SMI]192852 
2922 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 355024-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports: SMI[WS-C3550-24-SMI]79200 
1200 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 355048-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports: SMI[WS-C3550-48-SMI]99000 
1500 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3524-PWR-XL Enterprise Edition[WS-C3524-PWR-XL-EN]99000 
1500 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3548 XL Enterprise Edition[WS-C3548-XL-EN]72600 
1100 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560-24TS-E]214104 
3244 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560-24TS-S]124542 
1887 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560-24PS-E]248424 
3764 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560-24PS-S]157806 
2391 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560G-24TS-E]365508 
5538 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560G-24TS-S]199386 
3021 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560G-24PS-E]411444 
6234 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560G-24PS-S]232650 
3525 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560-48TS-E]299904 
4544 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560-48TS-S]207702 
3147 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560-48PS-E]353034 
5349 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560-48PS-S]270072 
4092 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560G-48TS-E]498564 
7554 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560G-48TS-S]332442 
5037 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560G-48PS-E]578754 
8769 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560G-48PS-S]407352 
6172 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 8 10/100 PoE + 1 T/SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560-8PC-S]59862 
907 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPB s/w[WS-C3560E-24PD-S]291522 
4417 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPS s/w[WS-C3560E-24PD-E]462924 
7014 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPB s/w[WS-C3560E-24TD-S]257202 
3897 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPS s/w[WS-C3560E-24TD-E]428604 
6494 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)1150WIPB s/w[WS-C3560E-48PD-SF]643302 
9747 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)1150WIPS s/w[WS-C3560E-48PD-EF]814704 
12344 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPB s/w[WS-C3560E-48PD-S]578952 
8772 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPS s/w[WS-C3560E-48PD-E]750354 
11369 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPB s/w[WS-C3560E-48TD-S]514602 
7797 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPS s/w[WS-C3560E-48TD-E]686004 
10394 y.e.
CiscoFan Module for the Catalyst 3560E-12D[C3K-FAN-16CFM=]4290 
65 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 12 SFP DC powered Standard Multilayer Image[WS-C3750G-12S-SD]385902 
5847 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 12 SFP Enhanced Multilayer Image[WS-C3750G-12S-E]498564 
7554 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 12 SFP Standard Multilayer Image[WS-C3750G-12S-S]332442 
5037 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 16 10/100/1000BT+ 10GbE (req XENPAK) Enh Image[WS-C3750G-16TD-E]686004 
10394 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 16 10/100/1000BT+ 10GbE (req XENPAK) Std Image[WS-C3750G-16TD-S]514602 
7797 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Enhanced Multilayer Image[WS-C3750-24TS-E]257004 
3894 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Standard Multilayer Image[WS-C3750-24TS-S]166122 
2517 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3750-24PS-E]291324 
4414 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3750-24PS-S]199386 
3021 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Enh Multilayer;1RU[WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U]471504 
7144 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Enhcd Multilayer;1.5RU[WS-C3750G-24TS-E]477774 
7239 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Std Multilayer; 1.5RU[WS-C3750G-24TS-S]311652 
4722 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Std Multilayer;1RU[WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U]290862 
4407 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T Enhanced Multilayer Image[WS-C3750G-24T-E]415404 
6294 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3750G-24PS-E]505824 
7664 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3750G-24PS-S]334422 
5067 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T Standard Multilayer Image[WS-C3750G-24T-S]249282 
3777 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 100BaseFX + 2 SFP Standard Multilayer Image[WS-C3750-24FS-S]463122 
7017 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Enhanced Multilayer Image[WS-C3750-48TS-E]385704 
5844 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Standard Multilayer Image[WS-C3750-48TS-S]290862 
4407 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3750-48PS-E]450054 
6819 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3750-48PS-S]353232 
5352 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Enhanced Multilayer[WS-C3750G-48TS-E]943404 
14294 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Standard Multilayer[WS-C3750G-48TS-S]581922 
8817 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3750G-48PS-E]1007754 
15269 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3750G-48PS-S]644292 
9762 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPB s/w[WS-C3750E-24PD-S]441672 
6692 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPS s/w[WS-C3750E-24PD-E]613074 
9289 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPB s/w[WS-C3750E-24TD-S]407352 
6172 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPS s/w[WS-C3750E-24TD-E]578754 
8769 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)1150WIPB s/w[WS-C3750E-48PD-SF]943602 
14297 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)1150WIPS s/w[WS-C3750E-48PD-EF]1286604 
19494 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPB s/w[WS-C3750E-48PD-S]879252 
13322 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPS s/w[WS-C3750E-48PD-E]1222254 
18519 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPB s/w[WS-C3750E-48TD-S]814902 
12347 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPS s/w[WS-C3750E-48TD-E]1157904 
17544 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 3750G Integrated Wireless LAN Controller[WS-C3750G-24WS-S25]879450 
13325 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 3750G Integrated Wireless LAN Controller[WS-C3750G-24WS-S50]1093950 
16575 y.e.
CiscoME C3750 24 10/100+2SFP+2SFP ES Prt (no-pwr): Std ME SW Img[ME-C3750-24TE-M]257202 
3897 y.e.
CiscoME C3750 24 10/100+2SFP+2SFP ES Prt (no-pwr): Std ME SW Img[ME-C3750-24TE-M=]257202 
3897 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 E-Series 10-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps,Red Sup Capable[WS-C4510R-E]536052 
8122 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 E-Series 3-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps[WS-C4503-E]42702 
647 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps[WS-C4506-E]214302 
3247 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 E-Series 7-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps, Red Sup Capable[WS-C4507R-E]428802 
6497 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4503 Bundle 1x 1000AC 1x S2+ 1x WS-X4148-RJ[WS-C4503-S2+48]428802 
6497 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4506 Bundle 1x 1000AC 1x S2+ 2x WS-X4148-RJ[WS-C4506-S2+96]719862 
10907 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4506 Bundle 1x 1000AC 1x S4 1x WS-X4306-GB 1x4402-25[WS-C4506-S4-AP25]1406460 
21310 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4506 Bundle 1x 1000AC 1x S4 1x WS-X4306-GB 1x4402-50[WS-C4506-S4-AP50]1630002 
24697 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot)fan no p/sRed Sup Capable[WS-C4510R]536052 
8122 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Chassis (3-Slot)fan no p/s[WS-C4503]41382 
627 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Chassis (6-Slot)fan no p/s[WS-C4506]207702 
3147 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Chassis (7-Slot)fan no p/s Red Sup Capable[WS-C4507R]428802 
6497 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 E-Series Sup 6-E, 2x10GE(X2) w/ Twin Gig[WS-X45-SUP6-E]857802 
12997 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 E-Series Sup 6-E, 2x10GE(X2) w/ Twin Gig[WS-X45-SUP6-E=]857802 
12997 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 NetFlow Services Card (Sup IV/V)[WS-F4531]124542 
1887 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 NetFlow Services Card (Sup IV/V)(Spare)[WS-F4531=]128502 
1947 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Sup II+10GE, 2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)[WS-X4013+10GE]514602 
7797 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Sup II+10GE, 2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)[WS-X4013+10GE=]514602 
7797 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor II-Plus (IOS), 2GE,Console(RJ-45)[WS-X4013+]249282 
3777 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor II-Plus (IOS), 2GE,Console(RJ-45)[WS-X4013+=]257202 
3897 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor IV (2 GE),Console(RJ-45)[WS-X4515]514602 
7797 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor IV, 2 GE, Console(RJ-45)(Spare)[WS-X4515=]498762 
7557 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor V (2 GE),Console(RJ-45)[WS-X4516]707652 
10722 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor V (2 GE),Console(RJ-45)(Spare)[WS-X4516=]707652 
10722 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor V-10GE, 2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)[WS-X4516-10GE]793452 
12022 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor V-10GE, 2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)[WS-X4516-10GE=]793452 
12022 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4503 SupII-Plus-TS, 12 10/100/1000 PoE+8 SFP slots[WS-X4013+TS]249282 
3777 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4503 SupII-Plus-TS, 12 10/100/1000 PoE+8 SFP slots[WS-X4013+TS=]257202 
3897 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4507R Redundant Sup II-Plus,(2GE),Console(RJ-45)[WS-X4013+/2]257202 
3897 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4507R Redundant Supervisor IV,(2 GE),Console(RJ-45)[WS-X4515/2]514602 
7797 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4507R Sup II+10GE, 2x10GE(X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)[WS-X4013+10GE/2]514602 
7797 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 45xxR E-Series Sup 6-E, 2x10GE(X2) w/ Twin Gig[WS-X45-SUP6-E/2]857802 
12997 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 45xxR Redundant Supervisor V (2 GE),Console(RJ-45)[WS-X4516/2]707652 
10722 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 45xxR Supervisor V-10GE,2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)[WS-X4516-10GE/2]793452 
12022 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4948 ES Image 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2) 1 AC p/s[WS-C4948-10GE-E]922152 
13972 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4948 ES s/w 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP 1 AC p/s[WS-C4948-E]621852 
9422 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4948 IPB s/w 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2) 1 AC p/s[WS-C4948-10GE-S]750552 
11372 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4948 IPB s/w 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP 1 AC p/s[WS-C4948-S]436392 
6612 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4948 optnl sw 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2) no p/s[WS-C4948-10GE]729102 
11047 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4948 optnl sw 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP no p/s[WS-C4948]428802 
6497 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6504-E Chassis + Fan Tray + Sup32-10GE[WS-C6504E-S32-10GE]986700 
14950 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6504-E Chassis + Fan Tray + Sup32-GE[WS-C6504E-S32-GE]540540 
8190 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6506E+4 x IDSM2+ Sup32 + 2 10GE XENPAKs and Pwr[WS-C6506E-IPS10GK9]4633002 
70197 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6506E+4 x IDSM2+ Sup32 + 8 Fiber SFP and Pwr[WS-C6506E-IPSF-K9]4504302 
68247 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6509 NEBS Upgrade for AC and DC. AC needs 3Kw PS[WS-6509-NEB-UPGRD=]42900 
650 y.e.
CiscoACE 4G Catalyst 6504 Bundle[WS-C6504-E-ACE-K9]2145000 
32500 y.e.
CiscoACE 8G Catalyst 6509 Bundle[WS-C6509-E-ACE-K9]3646500 
55250 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6506 FW SysCatalyst 6509 FWSM SUP720-3BXL FAN[WS-6506-EXL-FWM-K9]3470610 
52585 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6509 FW SysCatalyst 6509 FWSM SUP720-3BXL FAN[WS-6509-EXL-FWM-K9]3646104 
55244 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6513 FW SysCatalyst 6513 FWSM SUP720-3BXL FAN[WS-C6513-XL-FWM-K9]3903504 
59144 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Supervisor 32 with 2 ports 10GbE and PFC3B[WS-SUP32-10GE-3B]858000 
13000 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Supervisor 32 with 2 ports 10GbE and PFC3B[WS-SUP32-10GE-3B=]858000 
13000 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6504-E WiSM bundle(SUP720-3BWiSM Fan Tray (2) P/S)[WS-C6504-E-WISM]3388902 
51347 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6509-E WiSM bundle(SUP720-3BWiSM Fan Tray no P/S)[WS-C6509-E-WISM]3431604 
51994 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6503E chassis WS-SUP32-10GE-3B Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6503E-S32-10GE]986502 
14947 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6503E chassis, WS-S32-10GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6503E-S32P10GE]1329702 
20147 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6503E chassis, WS-S32-GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6503E-S32P-GE]1329702 
20147 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6504E chassis, WS-S32-10GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6504E-S32P10GE]1329900 
20150 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6504E chassis, WS-S32-GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6504E-S32P-GE]1329900 
20150 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6506E chassis WS-SUP32-10GE-3B Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6506E-S32-10GE]1115202 
16897 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6506E chassis, WS-S32-10GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6506E-S32P10GE]1458402 
22097 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6506E chassis, WS-S32-GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6506E-S32P-GE]1458402 
22097 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6509E chassis WS-SUP32-10GE-3B Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6509E-S32-10GE]1286802 
19497 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6509E chassis, WS-S32-10GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6509E-S32P10GE]1630002 
24697 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6509E chassis, WS-S32-GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6509E-S32P-GE]1630002 
24697 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6513 chassis WS-SUP32-10GE-3B Fan Tray (req. P/S)[WS-C6513-S32-10GE]1544202 
23397 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6513 chassis, WS-S32-10GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6513-S32P10GE]1887402 
28597 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 5000/5505 AC Power Supply[WS-C5008B]52008 
788 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 5500/5000 Supervisor IIIG[WS-X5550]581922 
8817 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6500 13-slot chassis20RUno PSno Fan Tray[WS-C6513]654258 
9913 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6500 9-slot chassis(NEBS)21RUno PSno Fan Tray[WS-C6509-NEB-A]429000 
6500 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Enhanced 3-slot chassis4RUno PSno Fan Tray[WS-C6503-E]107250 
1625 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Enhanced 4-slot chassis5RUno PSno Fan Tray[WS-C6504-E]128700 
1950 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Enhanced 6-slot chassis12RUno PSno Fan Tray[WS-C6506-E]235950 
3575 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Enhanced 9-slot chassis15RUno PSno Fan Tray[WS-C6509-E]407550 
6175 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Supervisor 32 with 8 GE uplinks and PFC3B[WS-SUP32-GE-3B]643500 
9750 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Supervisor 32 with 8 GE uplinks and PFC3B[WS-SUP32-GE-3B=]643500 
9750 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6503 With WLSM Bundle[WS-C6503-E-WLSM]2604294 
39459 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6503-E Chassis Fan Tray[WS-C6503-E-FAN]21252 
322 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6503-E Chassis Fan Tray[WS-C6503-E-FAN=]21252 
322 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6504-E-Chassis+Fan Tray+Sup720-10G-VSS+IP Base S/w[WS-C6504E-S720-10G]1351350 
20475 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6506-E Chassis Fan Tray[WS-C6506-E-FAN]21252 
322 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6506-E Chassis Fan Tray[WS-C6506-E-FAN=]21252 
322 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6506-E-Chassis+Fan Tray+Sup720-10G-VSS+IP Base S/w[WS-C6506E-S720-10G]1458402 
22097 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6509-E Chassis Fan Tray[WS-C6509-E-FAN]21252 
322 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6509-E Chassis Fan Tray[WS-C6509-E-FAN=]21252 
322 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6509-E-Chassis+Fan Tray+Sup720-10G-VSS+IP Base S/w[WS-C6509E-S720-10G]1630002 
24697 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6513 Chassis+Fan Tray+Sup720-10G-VSS+IP Base S/w[WS-C6513-S720-10G]1887402 
28597 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6503E Firewall Security System[WS-C6503-E-FWM-K9]2573802 
38997 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6503E WS-SUP32-GE-3B Fan Tray (req. P/S)[WS-C6503E-S32-GE]557700 
8450 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6504E IPSec VPN SPA Security System[WS-C6504-E-VPN+-K9]2573802 
38997 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6506E Firewall Security System[WS-C6506-E-FWM-K9]2788302 
42247 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6506E IPSec VPN SPA Security System[WS-C6506-E-VPN+-K9]2788302 
42247 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6506E WS-SUP32-GE-3B Fan Tray (req. P/S)[WS-C6506E-S32-GE]686400 
10400 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6509E 3BXL Security System with two FWSMs[WS-6509EXL-2FWM-K9]4847700 
73450 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6509E Firewall Security System[WS-C6509-E-FWM-K9]3002802 
45497 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6509E IPSec VPN SPA Security System[WS-C6509-E-VPN+-K9]3002802 
45497 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6509E WS-SUP32-GE-3B Fan Tray (req. P/S)[WS-C6509E-S32-GE]858000 
13000 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6513 3BXL Security System with two FWSMs[WS-6513XL-2FWM-K9]5062200 
76700 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6513 Firewall Security System[WS-C6513-FWM-K9]3217302 
48747 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6513 IPSec VPN SPA Security System[WS-C6513-VPN+-K9]3217302 
48747 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6513 WS-SUP32-GE-3B Fan Tray (req. P/S)[WS-C6513-S32-GE]1115400 
16900 y.e.
Cisco CatalystME6524 Switch - 24 10/100/1000 + 8GE SFP Fan tray[ME-C6524GT-8S]729300 
11050 y.e.
Cisco CatalystME6524 Switch - 24 GE SFP + 8GE SFP Fan tray[ME-C6524GS-8S]1158300 
17550 y.e.
Cisco CatalystCSM 6503 Sup720 Bundle[WS-C6503E-CSM]2402004 
36394 y.e.
Cisco CatalystCSM 6509 Sup720 Bundle[WS-C6509E-CSM]2702304 
40944 y.e.
Cisco CatalystCSM 6513 Sup720 Bundle[WS-C6513-CSM]2959704 
44844 y.e.
Cisco CatalystCSM-S 6503 Sup720 Bundle[WS-C6503E-CSMS-K9]2723754 
41269 y.e.
Cisco CatalystCSM-S 6509 Sup720 Bundle[WS-C6509E-CSMS-K9]3024054 
45819 y.e.
Cisco CatalystCSM-S 6513 Sup720 Bundle[WS-C6513-CSMS-K9]3281454 
49719 y.e.
CiscoFan Module for CISCO7609 and Catalyst WS-C6509-NEB-A[FAN-MOD-09]42900 
650 y.e.
CiscoHigh Speed Fan Tray for Catalyst 6513 / Cisco 7613[WS-C6K-13SLT-FAN2]31944 
484 y.e.
CiscoSpare FanTray for Cisco ME6524 Switch[FAN-C6524=]42900 
650 y.e.
D-Link DAP-2310 AirPremier N Access Point (1UTP 10/100 Mbps, 802.11b/g/n, 300Mbps)3828 
58 y.e.
AXXRBBU1 For use with SRCU42X and SRCZCRX
RAID Intel SCSI SRCZCRX, SRCU42X
: 88 y.e. - 5 810 .

Intel RAID optional battery back
Intel RAID Smart Battery AXXRSBBU3 (BBU) RAID, ROMB (RAID-on-Motherboard), Intel.
: 195 y.e. - 12 870 .

( ) Avelon INTEL Pentium Dual-Core G3430 3300/3M LGA1150
C ( ) Intel INTEL Pentium Dual-Core G3430 3300/3M LGA1150. , . . , .
: 326 y.e. - 21 520 .

19" 4U HDD 4TB *45(180TB) JBOD
19" 4U Supermicro HDD 4TB *45(180TB) JBOD
: 8970 y.e. - 592 020 .


Copyright © 2004-2009, "".
. 925-00-61, www.avelon.ru