(Ctrl+Enter)
  Toshiba satelite

Toshiba satelite
.:: "."::.
Brand Name
19"
Server 19"
Pedestal
19"
19" @-Rack
IP
SuperMicro
NAS
Brand Name
19"
,
Software
(UPS)
&
-




  
  
 
 
 
Rambler's TopShop  
  
    
Rambler's Top100  


 

:: CISCO SYSTEMS

:: ::
 
Cisco Catalyst8 10/100 Ethernet ports and 1 100BASE-FX Ethernet port[WS-C2940-8TF-S]38820 
647 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst8 10/100 Ethernet ports and 1 10/100/1000 Ethernet port[WS-C2940-8TT-S]31020 
517 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 295012 port 10/100 Catalyst Switch Standard Image only[WS-C2950-12]33840 
564 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 295024 10/100 + 2 GBIC slots Enhanced Image DC version[WS-C2950G-24-EI-DC]136320 
2272 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 295024 10/100 ports w/ 2 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, Enhanced Image[WS-C2950T-24]46620 
777 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 295024 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports Standard Image only[WS-C2950SX-24]67860 
1131 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 295024 10/100 ports with 2 100BASE-FX uplinks Enhanced Image[WS-C2950C-24]92220 
1537 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 295024 port 10/100 Catalyst Switch Standard Image only[WS-C2950-24]37620 
627 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 295024-port 2950-based Long Reach Ethernet Switch[WS-C2950ST-24-LRE]134880 
2248 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst2955 12 TX ports w/ copper uplinks[WS-C2955T-12]58320 
972 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst2955 12 TX w/MM Uplinks[WS-C2955C-12]77820 
1297 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst2955 12 TX w/Single Mode Uplinks[WS-C2955S-12]89520 
1492 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 295048 10/100 and 2 10/100/1000BASE-T uplinks, Standard Image[WS-C2950T-48-SI]74880 
1248 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 295048 10/100 and 2 1000BASE-SX uplink ports Standard Image[WS-C2950SX-48-SI]151020 
2517 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 29508-port2950-basedLongReachEthernetSwitch[WS-C2950ST-8-LRE]66000 
1100 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 2950, 12 10/100 with 2 GBIC slots, Enhanced Image[WS-C2950G-12-EI]86760 
1446 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 2950, 24 10/100 with 2GBIC slots, Enhanced Image[WS-C2950G-24-EI]89820 
1497 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 2950, 48 10/100 with 2 GBIC slots, Enhanced Image[WS-C2950G-48-EI]102000 
1700 y.e.
CiscoLongReachEthernetCPE[CISCO575-LRE]5640 
94 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 2960 24 10/100 LAN Lite Image[WS-C2960-24-S]38820 
647 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image[WS-C2960-24TT-L]48960 
816 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image[WS-C2960-24TC-S]70020 
1167 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base Image[WS-C2960-24TC-L]94320 
1572 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000 4 T/SFP LAN Base Image[WS-C2960G-24TC-L]124560 
2076 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image[WS-C2960-48TC-S]136320 
2272 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image[WS-C2960-48TC-L]169920 
2832 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image[WS-C2960-48TT-L]94320 
1572 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 2960 48 10/100/1000 4 T/SFP LAN Base Image[WS-C2960G-48TC-L]226620 
3777 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 2960 7 10/100/1000 + 1 T/SFP LAN Base[WS-C2960G-8TC-L]52740 
879 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 2960 8 10/100 + 1 T/SFP LAN Base Image[WS-C2960-8TC-L]34920 
582 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 355010 GBIC ports + 2-10/100/1000 ports: EMI[WS-C3550-12G]210000 
3500 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 355010-10/100/1000 ports + 2 GBIC ports: EMI[WS-C3550-12T]299880 
4998 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 355024-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd): SMI[WS-C3550-24-DC-SMI]175320 
2922 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 355024-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports: SMI[WS-C3550-24-SMI]72000 
1200 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 355048-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports: SMI[WS-C3550-48-SMI]90000 
1500 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3524-PWR-XL Enterprise Edition[WS-C3524-PWR-XL-EN]90000 
1500 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3548 XL Enterprise Edition[WS-C3548-XL-EN]66000 
1100 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560-24TS-E]194640 
3244 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560-24TS-S]113220 
1887 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560-24PS-E]225840 
3764 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560-24PS-S]143460 
2391 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560G-24TS-E]332280 
5538 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560G-24TS-S]181260 
3021 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560G-24PS-E]374040 
6234 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560G-24PS-S]211500 
3525 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560-48TS-E]272640 
4544 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560-48TS-S]188820 
3147 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560-48PS-E]320940 
5349 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560-48PS-S]245520 
4092 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560G-48TS-E]453240 
7554 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560G-48TS-S]302220 
5037 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560G-48PS-E]526140 
8769 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560G-48PS-S]370320 
6172 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560 8 10/100 PoE + 1 T/SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560-8PC-S]54420 
907 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPB s/w[WS-C3560E-24PD-S]265020 
4417 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPS s/w[WS-C3560E-24PD-E]420840 
7014 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPB s/w[WS-C3560E-24TD-S]233820 
3897 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPS s/w[WS-C3560E-24TD-E]389640 
6494 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)1150WIPB s/w[WS-C3560E-48PD-SF]584820 
9747 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)1150WIPS s/w[WS-C3560E-48PD-EF]740640 
12344 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPB s/w[WS-C3560E-48PD-S]526320 
8772 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPS s/w[WS-C3560E-48PD-E]682140 
11369 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPB s/w[WS-C3560E-48TD-S]467820 
7797 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPS s/w[WS-C3560E-48TD-E]623640 
10394 y.e.
CiscoFan Module for the Catalyst 3560E-12D[C3K-FAN-16CFM=]3900 
65 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 12 SFP DC powered Standard Multilayer Image[WS-C3750G-12S-SD]350820 
5847 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 12 SFP Enhanced Multilayer Image[WS-C3750G-12S-E]453240 
7554 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 12 SFP Standard Multilayer Image[WS-C3750G-12S-S]302220 
5037 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 16 10/100/1000BT+ 10GbE (req XENPAK) Enh Image[WS-C3750G-16TD-E]623640 
10394 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 16 10/100/1000BT+ 10GbE (req XENPAK) Std Image[WS-C3750G-16TD-S]467820 
7797 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Enhanced Multilayer Image[WS-C3750-24TS-E]233640 
3894 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Standard Multilayer Image[WS-C3750-24TS-S]151020 
2517 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3750-24PS-E]264840 
4414 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3750-24PS-S]181260 
3021 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Enh Multilayer;1RU[WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U]428640 
7144 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Enhcd Multilayer;1.5RU[WS-C3750G-24TS-E]434340 
7239 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Std Multilayer; 1.5RU[WS-C3750G-24TS-S]283320 
4722 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Std Multilayer;1RU[WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U]264420 
4407 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T Enhanced Multilayer Image[WS-C3750G-24T-E]377640 
6294 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3750G-24PS-E]459840 
7664 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3750G-24PS-S]304020 
5067 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T Standard Multilayer Image[WS-C3750G-24T-S]226620 
3777 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 100BaseFX + 2 SFP Standard Multilayer Image[WS-C3750-24FS-S]421020 
7017 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Enhanced Multilayer Image[WS-C3750-48TS-E]350640 
5844 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Standard Multilayer Image[WS-C3750-48TS-S]264420 
4407 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3750-48PS-E]409140 
6819 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3750-48PS-S]321120 
5352 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Enhanced Multilayer[WS-C3750G-48TS-E]857640 
14294 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Standard Multilayer[WS-C3750G-48TS-S]529020 
8817 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3750G-48PS-E]916140 
15269 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3750G-48PS-S]585720 
9762 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPB s/w[WS-C3750E-24PD-S]401520 
6692 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPS s/w[WS-C3750E-24PD-E]557340 
9289 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPB s/w[WS-C3750E-24TD-S]370320 
6172 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPS s/w[WS-C3750E-24TD-E]526140 
8769 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)1150WIPB s/w[WS-C3750E-48PD-SF]857820 
14297 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)1150WIPS s/w[WS-C3750E-48PD-EF]1169640 
19494 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPB s/w[WS-C3750E-48PD-S]799320 
13322 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPS s/w[WS-C3750E-48PD-E]1111140 
18519 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPB s/w[WS-C3750E-48TD-S]740820 
12347 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPS s/w[WS-C3750E-48TD-E]1052640 
17544 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 3750G Integrated Wireless LAN Controller[WS-C3750G-24WS-S25]799500 
13325 y.e.
Cisco Catalyst 3750G Integrated Wireless LAN Controller[WS-C3750G-24WS-S50]994500 
16575 y.e.
CiscoME C3750 24 10/100+2SFP+2SFP ES Prt (no-pwr): Std ME SW Img[ME-C3750-24TE-M]233820 
3897 y.e.
CiscoME C3750 24 10/100+2SFP+2SFP ES Prt (no-pwr): Std ME SW Img[ME-C3750-24TE-M=]233820 
3897 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 E-Series 10-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps,Red Sup Capable[WS-C4510R-E]487320 
8122 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 E-Series 3-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps[WS-C4503-E]38820 
647 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps[WS-C4506-E]194820 
3247 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 E-Series 7-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps, Red Sup Capable[WS-C4507R-E]389820 
6497 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4503 Bundle 1x 1000AC 1x S2+ 1x WS-X4148-RJ[WS-C4503-S2+48]389820 
6497 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4506 Bundle 1x 1000AC 1x S2+ 2x WS-X4148-RJ[WS-C4506-S2+96]654420 
10907 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4506 Bundle 1x 1000AC 1x S4 1x WS-X4306-GB 1x4402-25[WS-C4506-S4-AP25]1278600 
21310 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4506 Bundle 1x 1000AC 1x S4 1x WS-X4306-GB 1x4402-50[WS-C4506-S4-AP50]1481820 
24697 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot)fan no p/sRed Sup Capable[WS-C4510R]487320 
8122 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Chassis (3-Slot)fan no p/s[WS-C4503]37620 
627 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Chassis (6-Slot)fan no p/s[WS-C4506]188820 
3147 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Chassis (7-Slot)fan no p/s Red Sup Capable[WS-C4507R]389820 
6497 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 E-Series Sup 6-E, 2x10GE(X2) w/ Twin Gig[WS-X45-SUP6-E]779820 
12997 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 E-Series Sup 6-E, 2x10GE(X2) w/ Twin Gig[WS-X45-SUP6-E=]779820 
12997 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 NetFlow Services Card (Sup IV/V)[WS-F4531]113220 
1887 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 NetFlow Services Card (Sup IV/V)(Spare)[WS-F4531=]116820 
1947 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Sup II+10GE, 2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)[WS-X4013+10GE]467820 
7797 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Sup II+10GE, 2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)[WS-X4013+10GE=]467820 
7797 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor II-Plus (IOS), 2GE,Console(RJ-45)[WS-X4013+]226620 
3777 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor II-Plus (IOS), 2GE,Console(RJ-45)[WS-X4013+=]233820 
3897 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor IV (2 GE),Console(RJ-45)[WS-X4515]467820 
7797 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor IV, 2 GE, Console(RJ-45)(Spare)[WS-X4515=]453420 
7557 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor V (2 GE),Console(RJ-45)[WS-X4516]643320 
10722 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor V (2 GE),Console(RJ-45)(Spare)[WS-X4516=]643320 
10722 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor V-10GE, 2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)[WS-X4516-10GE]721320 
12022 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor V-10GE, 2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)[WS-X4516-10GE=]721320 
12022 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4503 SupII-Plus-TS, 12 10/100/1000 PoE+8 SFP slots[WS-X4013+TS]226620 
3777 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4503 SupII-Plus-TS, 12 10/100/1000 PoE+8 SFP slots[WS-X4013+TS=]233820 
3897 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4507R Redundant Sup II-Plus,(2GE),Console(RJ-45)[WS-X4013+/2]233820 
3897 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4507R Redundant Supervisor IV,(2 GE),Console(RJ-45)[WS-X4515/2]467820 
7797 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4507R Sup II+10GE, 2x10GE(X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)[WS-X4013+10GE/2]467820 
7797 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 45xxR E-Series Sup 6-E, 2x10GE(X2) w/ Twin Gig[WS-X45-SUP6-E/2]779820 
12997 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 45xxR Redundant Supervisor V (2 GE),Console(RJ-45)[WS-X4516/2]643320 
10722 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 45xxR Supervisor V-10GE,2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)[WS-X4516-10GE/2]721320 
12022 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4948 ES Image 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2) 1 AC p/s[WS-C4948-10GE-E]838320 
13972 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4948 ES s/w 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP 1 AC p/s[WS-C4948-E]565320 
9422 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4948 IPB s/w 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2) 1 AC p/s[WS-C4948-10GE-S]682320 
11372 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4948 IPB s/w 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP 1 AC p/s[WS-C4948-S]396720 
6612 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4948 optnl sw 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2) no p/s[WS-C4948-10GE]662820 
11047 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 4948 optnl sw 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP no p/s[WS-C4948]389820 
6497 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6504-E Chassis + Fan Tray + Sup32-10GE[WS-C6504E-S32-10GE]897000 
14950 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6504-E Chassis + Fan Tray + Sup32-GE[WS-C6504E-S32-GE]491400 
8190 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6506E+4 x IDSM2+ Sup32 + 2 10GE XENPAKs and Pwr[WS-C6506E-IPS10GK9]4211820 
70197 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6506E+4 x IDSM2+ Sup32 + 8 Fiber SFP and Pwr[WS-C6506E-IPSF-K9]4094820 
68247 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6509 NEBS Upgrade for AC and DC. AC needs 3Kw PS[WS-6509-NEB-UPGRD=]39000 
650 y.e.
CiscoACE 4G Catalyst 6504 Bundle[WS-C6504-E-ACE-K9]1950000 
32500 y.e.
CiscoACE 8G Catalyst 6509 Bundle[WS-C6509-E-ACE-K9]3315000 
55250 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6506 FW SysCatalyst 6509 FWSM SUP720-3BXL FAN[WS-6506-EXL-FWM-K9]3155100 
52585 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6509 FW SysCatalyst 6509 FWSM SUP720-3BXL FAN[WS-6509-EXL-FWM-K9]3314640 
55244 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6513 FW SysCatalyst 6513 FWSM SUP720-3BXL FAN[WS-C6513-XL-FWM-K9]3548640 
59144 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Supervisor 32 with 2 ports 10GbE and PFC3B[WS-SUP32-10GE-3B]780000 
13000 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Supervisor 32 with 2 ports 10GbE and PFC3B[WS-SUP32-10GE-3B=]780000 
13000 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6504-E WiSM bundle(SUP720-3BWiSM Fan Tray (2) P/S)[WS-C6504-E-WISM]3080820 
51347 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6509-E WiSM bundle(SUP720-3BWiSM Fan Tray no P/S)[WS-C6509-E-WISM]3119640 
51994 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6503E chassis WS-SUP32-10GE-3B Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6503E-S32-10GE]896820 
14947 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6503E chassis, WS-S32-10GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6503E-S32P10GE]1208820 
20147 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6503E chassis, WS-S32-GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6503E-S32P-GE]1208820 
20147 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6504E chassis, WS-S32-10GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6504E-S32P10GE]1209000 
20150 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6504E chassis, WS-S32-GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6504E-S32P-GE]1209000 
20150 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6506E chassis WS-SUP32-10GE-3B Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6506E-S32-10GE]1013820 
16897 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6506E chassis, WS-S32-10GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6506E-S32P10GE]1325820 
22097 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6506E chassis, WS-S32-GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6506E-S32P-GE]1325820 
22097 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6509E chassis WS-SUP32-10GE-3B Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6509E-S32-10GE]1169820 
19497 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6509E chassis, WS-S32-10GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6509E-S32P10GE]1481820 
24697 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6509E chassis, WS-S32-GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6509E-S32P-GE]1481820 
24697 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6513 chassis WS-SUP32-10GE-3B Fan Tray (req. P/S)[WS-C6513-S32-10GE]1403820 
23397 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6513 chassis, WS-S32-10GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6513-S32P10GE]1715820 
28597 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 5000/5505 AC Power Supply[WS-C5008B]47280 
788 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 5500/5000 Supervisor IIIG[WS-X5550]529020 
8817 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6500 13-slot chassis20RUno PSno Fan Tray[WS-C6513]594780 
9913 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6500 9-slot chassis(NEBS)21RUno PSno Fan Tray[WS-C6509-NEB-A]390000 
6500 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Enhanced 3-slot chassis4RUno PSno Fan Tray[WS-C6503-E]97500 
1625 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Enhanced 4-slot chassis5RUno PSno Fan Tray[WS-C6504-E]117000 
1950 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Enhanced 6-slot chassis12RUno PSno Fan Tray[WS-C6506-E]214500 
3575 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Enhanced 9-slot chassis15RUno PSno Fan Tray[WS-C6509-E]370500 
6175 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Supervisor 32 with 8 GE uplinks and PFC3B[WS-SUP32-GE-3B]585000 
9750 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Supervisor 32 with 8 GE uplinks and PFC3B[WS-SUP32-GE-3B=]585000 
9750 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6503 With WLSM Bundle[WS-C6503-E-WLSM]2367540 
39459 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6503-E Chassis Fan Tray[WS-C6503-E-FAN]19320 
322 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6503-E Chassis Fan Tray[WS-C6503-E-FAN=]19320 
322 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6504-E-Chassis+Fan Tray+Sup720-10G-VSS+IP Base S/w[WS-C6504E-S720-10G]1228500 
20475 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6506-E Chassis Fan Tray[WS-C6506-E-FAN]19320 
322 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6506-E Chassis Fan Tray[WS-C6506-E-FAN=]19320 
322 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6506-E-Chassis+Fan Tray+Sup720-10G-VSS+IP Base S/w[WS-C6506E-S720-10G]1325820 
22097 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6509-E Chassis Fan Tray[WS-C6509-E-FAN]19320 
322 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6509-E Chassis Fan Tray[WS-C6509-E-FAN=]19320 
322 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6509-E-Chassis+Fan Tray+Sup720-10G-VSS+IP Base S/w[WS-C6509E-S720-10G]1481820 
24697 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6513 Chassis+Fan Tray+Sup720-10G-VSS+IP Base S/w[WS-C6513-S720-10G]1715820 
28597 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6503E Firewall Security System[WS-C6503-E-FWM-K9]2339820 
38997 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6503E WS-SUP32-GE-3B Fan Tray (req. P/S)[WS-C6503E-S32-GE]507000 
8450 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6504E IPSec VPN SPA Security System[WS-C6504-E-VPN+-K9]2339820 
38997 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6506E Firewall Security System[WS-C6506-E-FWM-K9]2534820 
42247 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6506E IPSec VPN SPA Security System[WS-C6506-E-VPN+-K9]2534820 
42247 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6506E WS-SUP32-GE-3B Fan Tray (req. P/S)[WS-C6506E-S32-GE]624000 
10400 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6509E 3BXL Security System with two FWSMs[WS-6509EXL-2FWM-K9]4407000 
73450 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6509E Firewall Security System[WS-C6509-E-FWM-K9]2729820 
45497 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6509E IPSec VPN SPA Security System[WS-C6509-E-VPN+-K9]2729820 
45497 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6509E WS-SUP32-GE-3B Fan Tray (req. P/S)[WS-C6509E-S32-GE]780000 
13000 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6513 3BXL Security System with two FWSMs[WS-6513XL-2FWM-K9]4602000 
76700 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6513 Firewall Security System[WS-C6513-FWM-K9]2924820 
48747 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6513 IPSec VPN SPA Security System[WS-C6513-VPN+-K9]2924820 
48747 y.e.
CiscoCatalyst 6513 WS-SUP32-GE-3B Fan Tray (req. P/S)[WS-C6513-S32-GE]1014000 
16900 y.e.
Cisco CatalystME6524 Switch - 24 10/100/1000 + 8GE SFP Fan tray[ME-C6524GT-8S]663000 
11050 y.e.
Cisco CatalystME6524 Switch - 24 GE SFP + 8GE SFP Fan tray[ME-C6524GS-8S]1053000 
17550 y.e.
Cisco CatalystCSM 6503 Sup720 Bundle[WS-C6503E-CSM]2183640 
36394 y.e.
Cisco CatalystCSM 6509 Sup720 Bundle[WS-C6509E-CSM]2456640 
40944 y.e.
Cisco CatalystCSM 6513 Sup720 Bundle[WS-C6513-CSM]2690640 
44844 y.e.
Cisco CatalystCSM-S 6503 Sup720 Bundle[WS-C6503E-CSMS-K9]2476140 
41269 y.e.
Cisco CatalystCSM-S 6509 Sup720 Bundle[WS-C6509E-CSMS-K9]2749140 
45819 y.e.
Cisco CatalystCSM-S 6513 Sup720 Bundle[WS-C6513-CSMS-K9]2983140 
49719 y.e.
CiscoFan Module for CISCO7609 and Catalyst WS-C6509-NEB-A[FAN-MOD-09]39000 
650 y.e.
CiscoHigh Speed Fan Tray for Catalyst 6513 / Cisco 7613[WS-C6K-13SLT-FAN2]29040 
484 y.e.
CiscoSpare FanTray for Cisco ME6524 Switch[FAN-C6524=]39000 
650 y.e.
D-Link DAP-2310 AirPremier N Access Point (1UTP 10/100 Mbps, 802.11b/g/n, 300Mbps)3480 
58 y.e.
1U INTEL CORE I3-6100 S1151 3M 3.7G
1U Intel Core i3, DDR-4 PC-17000 390.
: 472 y.e. - 28 320 .

19" 4U XEON E5-1620v2/16GB/144TB
19" 4U Supermicro XEON E5-1620v2 3.70 GHz/16GB RAM/HDD 4TB *36(144TB)/RAID 0/1/5/6/10/50/60
: 10782 y.e. - 646 920 .

ML10 PMD-21030 2GB/4U 730651-421 HP
, , 4U.
: 450 y.e. - 27 000 .

SERVER ML310E G8 E3-1220V2 2GB/674786-421 HP
HP ProLiant ML310e Gen8 Tower 4U . , .
: 790 y.e. - 47 400 .


Copyright © 2004-2009, "".
. 925-00-61, www.avelon.ru