(Ctrl+Enter)
  Toshiba satelite

Toshiba satelite
.:: "."::.
Mining
Brand Name
19"
Pedestal
19"
19" @-Rack
TFortis
IP
SuperMicro
NAS
Brand Name
19"
,
Software
(UPS)
&
-




  
  
 
 
 
Rambler's TopShop  
  
    
Rambler's Top100  


 

:: CISCO SYSTEMS

:: ::
 
Cisco Catalyst8 10/100 Ethernet ports and 1 100BASE-FX Ethernet port[WS-C2940-8TF-S]42705 
Cisco Catalyst8 10/100 Ethernet ports and 1 10/100/1000 Ethernet port[WS-C2940-8TT-S]34125 
Cisco Catalyst 295012 port 10/100 Catalyst Switch Standard Image only[WS-C2950-12]37225 
Cisco Catalyst 295024 10/100 + 2 GBIC slots Enhanced Image DC version[WS-C2950G-24-EI-DC]149955 
Cisco Catalyst 295024 10/100 ports w/ 2 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, Enhanced Image[WS-C2950T-24]51285 
Cisco Catalyst 295024 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports Standard Image only[WS-C2950SX-24]74650 
Cisco Catalyst 295024 10/100 ports with 2 100BASE-FX uplinks Enhanced Image[WS-C2950C-24]101445 
Cisco Catalyst 295024 port 10/100 Catalyst Switch Standard Image only[WS-C2950-24]41385 
Cisco Catalyst 295024-port 2950-based Long Reach Ethernet Switch[WS-C2950ST-24-LRE]148370 
Cisco Catalyst2955 12 TX ports w/ copper uplinks[WS-C2955T-12]64155 
Cisco Catalyst2955 12 TX w/MM Uplinks[WS-C2955C-12]85605 
Cisco Catalyst2955 12 TX w/Single Mode Uplinks[WS-C2955S-12]98475 
Cisco Catalyst 295048 10/100 and 2 10/100/1000BASE-T uplinks, Standard Image[WS-C2950T-48-SI]82370 
Cisco Catalyst 295048 10/100 and 2 1000BASE-SX uplink ports Standard Image[WS-C2950SX-48-SI]166125 
Cisco Catalyst 29508-port2950-basedLongReachEthernetSwitch[WS-C2950ST-8-LRE]72600 
CiscoCatalyst 2950, 12 10/100 with 2 GBIC slots, Enhanced Image[WS-C2950G-12-EI]95440 
CiscoCatalyst 2950, 24 10/100 with 2GBIC slots, Enhanced Image[WS-C2950G-24-EI]98805 
CiscoCatalyst 2950, 48 10/100 with 2 GBIC slots, Enhanced Image[WS-C2950G-48-EI]112200 
CiscoLongReachEthernetCPE[CISCO575-LRE]6205 
CiscoCatalyst 2960 24 10/100 LAN Lite Image[WS-C2960-24-S]42705 
CiscoCatalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image[WS-C2960-24TT-L]53860 
CiscoCatalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image[WS-C2960-24TC-S]77025 
CiscoCatalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base Image[WS-C2960-24TC-L]103755 
CiscoCatalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000 4 T/SFP LAN Base Image[WS-C2960G-24TC-L]137020 
CiscoCatalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image[WS-C2960-48TC-S]149955 
CiscoCatalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image[WS-C2960-48TC-L]186915 
CiscoCatalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image[WS-C2960-48TT-L]103755 
CiscoCatalyst 2960 48 10/100/1000 4 T/SFP LAN Base Image[WS-C2960G-48TC-L]249285 
CiscoCatalyst 2960 7 10/100/1000 + 1 T/SFP LAN Base[WS-C2960G-8TC-L]58015 
CiscoCatalyst 2960 8 10/100 + 1 T/SFP LAN Base Image[WS-C2960-8TC-L]38415 
Cisco Catalyst 355010 GBIC ports + 2-10/100/1000 ports: EMI[WS-C3550-12G]231000 
Cisco Catalyst 355010-10/100/1000 ports + 2 GBIC ports: EMI[WS-C3550-12T]329870 
Cisco Catalyst 355024-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd): SMI[WS-C3550-24-DC-SMI]192855 
Cisco Catalyst 355024-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports: SMI[WS-C3550-24-SMI]79200 
Cisco Catalyst 355048-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports: SMI[WS-C3550-48-SMI]99000 
CiscoCatalyst 3524-PWR-XL Enterprise Edition[WS-C3524-PWR-XL-EN]99000 
CiscoCatalyst 3548 XL Enterprise Edition[WS-C3548-XL-EN]72600 
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560-24TS-E]214105 
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560-24TS-S]124545 
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560-24PS-E]248425 
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560-24PS-S]157810 
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560G-24TS-E]365510 
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560G-24TS-S]199390 
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560G-24PS-E]411445 
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560G-24PS-S]232650 
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560-48TS-E]299905 
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560-48TS-S]207705 
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560-48PS-E]353035 
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560-48PS-S]270075 
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560G-48TS-E]498565 
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560G-48TS-S]332445 
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560G-48PS-E]578755 
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560G-48PS-S]407355 
CiscoCatalyst 3560 8 10/100 PoE + 1 T/SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560-8PC-S]59865 
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPB s/w[WS-C3560E-24PD-S]291525 
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPS s/w[WS-C3560E-24PD-E]462925 
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPB s/w[WS-C3560E-24TD-S]257205 
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPS s/w[WS-C3560E-24TD-E]428605 
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)1150WIPB s/w[WS-C3560E-48PD-SF]643305 
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)1150WIPS s/w[WS-C3560E-48PD-EF]814705 
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPB s/w[WS-C3560E-48PD-S]578955 
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPS s/w[WS-C3560E-48PD-E]750355 
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPB s/w[WS-C3560E-48TD-S]514605 
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPS s/w[WS-C3560E-48TD-E]686005 
CiscoFan Module for the Catalyst 3560E-12D[C3K-FAN-16CFM=]4290 
CiscoCatalyst 3750 12 SFP DC powered Standard Multilayer Image[WS-C3750G-12S-SD]385905 
CiscoCatalyst 3750 12 SFP Enhanced Multilayer Image[WS-C3750G-12S-E]498565 
CiscoCatalyst 3750 12 SFP Standard Multilayer Image[WS-C3750G-12S-S]332445 
CiscoCatalyst 3750 16 10/100/1000BT+ 10GbE (req XENPAK) Enh Image[WS-C3750G-16TD-E]686005 
CiscoCatalyst 3750 16 10/100/1000BT+ 10GbE (req XENPAK) Std Image[WS-C3750G-16TD-S]514605 
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Enhanced Multilayer Image[WS-C3750-24TS-E]257005 
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Standard Multilayer Image[WS-C3750-24TS-S]166125 
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3750-24PS-E]291325 
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3750-24PS-S]199390 
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Enh Multilayer;1RU[WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U]471505 
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Enhcd Multilayer;1.5RU[WS-C3750G-24TS-E]477775 
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Std Multilayer; 1.5RU[WS-C3750G-24TS-S]311655 
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Std Multilayer;1RU[WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U]290865 
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T Enhanced Multilayer Image[WS-C3750G-24T-E]415405 
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3750G-24PS-E]505825 
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3750G-24PS-S]334425 
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T Standard Multilayer Image[WS-C3750G-24T-S]249285 
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 100BaseFX + 2 SFP Standard Multilayer Image[WS-C3750-24FS-S]463125 
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Enhanced Multilayer Image[WS-C3750-48TS-E]385705 
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Standard Multilayer Image[WS-C3750-48TS-S]290865 
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3750-48PS-E]450055 
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3750-48PS-S]353235 
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Enhanced Multilayer[WS-C3750G-48TS-E]943405 
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Standard Multilayer[WS-C3750G-48TS-S]581925 
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3750G-48PS-E]1007755 
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3750G-48PS-S]644295 
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPB s/w[WS-C3750E-24PD-S]441675 
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPS s/w[WS-C3750E-24PD-E]613075 
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPB s/w[WS-C3750E-24TD-S]407355 
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPS s/w[WS-C3750E-24TD-E]578755 
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)1150WIPB s/w[WS-C3750E-48PD-SF]943605 
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)1150WIPS s/w[WS-C3750E-48PD-EF]1286605 
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPB s/w[WS-C3750E-48PD-S]879255 
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPS s/w[WS-C3750E-48PD-E]1222255 
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPB s/w[WS-C3750E-48TD-S]814905 
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPS s/w[WS-C3750E-48TD-E]1157905 
Cisco Catalyst 3750G Integrated Wireless LAN Controller[WS-C3750G-24WS-S25]879450 
Cisco Catalyst 3750G Integrated Wireless LAN Controller[WS-C3750G-24WS-S50]1093950 
CiscoME C3750 24 10/100+2SFP+2SFP ES Prt (no-pwr): Std ME SW Img[ME-C3750-24TE-M]257205 
CiscoME C3750 24 10/100+2SFP+2SFP ES Prt (no-pwr): Std ME SW Img[ME-C3750-24TE-M=]257205 
CiscoCatalyst 4500 E-Series 10-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps,Red Sup Capable[WS-C4510R-E]536055 
CiscoCatalyst 4500 E-Series 3-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps[WS-C4503-E]42705 
CiscoCatalyst 4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps[WS-C4506-E]214305 
CiscoCatalyst 4500 E-Series 7-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps, Red Sup Capable[WS-C4507R-E]428805 
CiscoCatalyst 4503 Bundle 1x 1000AC 1x S2+ 1x WS-X4148-RJ[WS-C4503-S2+48]428805 
CiscoCatalyst 4506 Bundle 1x 1000AC 1x S2+ 2x WS-X4148-RJ[WS-C4506-S2+96]719865 
CiscoCatalyst 4506 Bundle 1x 1000AC 1x S4 1x WS-X4306-GB 1x4402-25[WS-C4506-S4-AP25]1406460 
CiscoCatalyst 4506 Bundle 1x 1000AC 1x S4 1x WS-X4306-GB 1x4402-50[WS-C4506-S4-AP50]1630005 
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot)fan no p/sRed Sup Capable[WS-C4510R]536055 
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Chassis (3-Slot)fan no p/s[WS-C4503]41385 
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Chassis (6-Slot)fan no p/s[WS-C4506]207705 
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Chassis (7-Slot)fan no p/s Red Sup Capable[WS-C4507R]428805 
CiscoCatalyst 4500 E-Series Sup 6-E, 2x10GE(X2) w/ Twin Gig[WS-X45-SUP6-E]857805 
CiscoCatalyst 4500 E-Series Sup 6-E, 2x10GE(X2) w/ Twin Gig[WS-X45-SUP6-E=]857805 
CiscoCatalyst 4500 NetFlow Services Card (Sup IV/V)[WS-F4531]124545 
CiscoCatalyst 4500 NetFlow Services Card (Sup IV/V)(Spare)[WS-F4531=]128505 
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Sup II+10GE, 2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)[WS-X4013+10GE]514605 
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Sup II+10GE, 2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)[WS-X4013+10GE=]514605 
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor II-Plus (IOS), 2GE,Console(RJ-45)[WS-X4013+]249285 
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor II-Plus (IOS), 2GE,Console(RJ-45)[WS-X4013+=]257205 
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor IV (2 GE),Console(RJ-45)[WS-X4515]514605 
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor IV, 2 GE, Console(RJ-45)(Spare)[WS-X4515=]498765 
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor V (2 GE),Console(RJ-45)[WS-X4516]707655 
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor V (2 GE),Console(RJ-45)(Spare)[WS-X4516=]707655 
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor V-10GE, 2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)[WS-X4516-10GE]793455 
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor V-10GE, 2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)[WS-X4516-10GE=]793455 
CiscoCatalyst 4503 SupII-Plus-TS, 12 10/100/1000 PoE+8 SFP slots[WS-X4013+TS]249285 
CiscoCatalyst 4503 SupII-Plus-TS, 12 10/100/1000 PoE+8 SFP slots[WS-X4013+TS=]257205 
CiscoCatalyst 4507R Redundant Sup II-Plus,(2GE),Console(RJ-45)[WS-X4013+/2]257205 
CiscoCatalyst 4507R Redundant Supervisor IV,(2 GE),Console(RJ-45)[WS-X4515/2]514605 
CiscoCatalyst 4507R Sup II+10GE, 2x10GE(X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)[WS-X4013+10GE/2]514605 
CiscoCatalyst 45xxR E-Series Sup 6-E, 2x10GE(X2) w/ Twin Gig[WS-X45-SUP6-E/2]857805 
CiscoCatalyst 45xxR Redundant Supervisor V (2 GE),Console(RJ-45)[WS-X4516/2]707655 
CiscoCatalyst 45xxR Supervisor V-10GE,2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)[WS-X4516-10GE/2]793455 
CiscoCatalyst 4948 ES Image 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2) 1 AC p/s[WS-C4948-10GE-E]922155 
CiscoCatalyst 4948 ES s/w 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP 1 AC p/s[WS-C4948-E]621855 
CiscoCatalyst 4948 IPB s/w 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2) 1 AC p/s[WS-C4948-10GE-S]750555 
CiscoCatalyst 4948 IPB s/w 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP 1 AC p/s[WS-C4948-S]436395 
CiscoCatalyst 4948 optnl sw 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2) no p/s[WS-C4948-10GE]729105 
CiscoCatalyst 4948 optnl sw 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP no p/s[WS-C4948]428805 
CiscoCatalyst 6504-E Chassis + Fan Tray + Sup32-10GE[WS-C6504E-S32-10GE]986700 
CiscoCatalyst 6504-E Chassis + Fan Tray + Sup32-GE[WS-C6504E-S32-GE]540540 
CiscoCatalyst 6506E+4 x IDSM2+ Sup32 + 2 10GE XENPAKs and Pwr[WS-C6506E-IPS10GK9]4633005 
CiscoCatalyst 6506E+4 x IDSM2+ Sup32 + 8 Fiber SFP and Pwr[WS-C6506E-IPSF-K9]4504305 
CiscoCatalyst 6509 NEBS Upgrade for AC and DC. AC needs 3Kw PS[WS-6509-NEB-UPGRD=]42900 
CiscoACE 4G Catalyst 6504 Bundle[WS-C6504-E-ACE-K9]2145000 
CiscoACE 8G Catalyst 6509 Bundle[WS-C6509-E-ACE-K9]3646500 
CiscoCatalyst 6506 FW SysCatalyst 6509 FWSM SUP720-3BXL FAN[WS-6506-EXL-FWM-K9]3470610 
CiscoCatalyst 6509 FW SysCatalyst 6509 FWSM SUP720-3BXL FAN[WS-6509-EXL-FWM-K9]3646105 
CiscoCatalyst 6513 FW SysCatalyst 6513 FWSM SUP720-3BXL FAN[WS-C6513-XL-FWM-K9]3903505 
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Supervisor 32 with 2 ports 10GbE and PFC3B[WS-SUP32-10GE-3B]858000 
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Supervisor 32 with 2 ports 10GbE and PFC3B[WS-SUP32-10GE-3B=]858000 
CiscoCatalyst 6504-E WiSM bundle(SUP720-3BWiSM Fan Tray (2) P/S)[WS-C6504-E-WISM]3388905 
CiscoCatalyst 6509-E WiSM bundle(SUP720-3BWiSM Fan Tray no P/S)[WS-C6509-E-WISM]3431605 
CiscoCatalyst 6503E chassis WS-SUP32-10GE-3B Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6503E-S32-10GE]986505 
CiscoCatalyst 6503E chassis, WS-S32-10GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6503E-S32P10GE]1329705 
CiscoCatalyst 6503E chassis, WS-S32-GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6503E-S32P-GE]1329705 
CiscoCatalyst 6504E chassis, WS-S32-10GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6504E-S32P10GE]1329900 
CiscoCatalyst 6504E chassis, WS-S32-GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6504E-S32P-GE]1329900 
CiscoCatalyst 6506E chassis WS-SUP32-10GE-3B Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6506E-S32-10GE]1115205 
CiscoCatalyst 6506E chassis, WS-S32-10GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6506E-S32P10GE]1458405 
CiscoCatalyst 6506E chassis, WS-S32-GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6506E-S32P-GE]1458405 
CiscoCatalyst 6509E chassis WS-SUP32-10GE-3B Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6509E-S32-10GE]1286805 
CiscoCatalyst 6509E chassis, WS-S32-10GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6509E-S32P10GE]1630005 
CiscoCatalyst 6509E chassis, WS-S32-GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6509E-S32P-GE]1630005 
CiscoCatalyst 6513 chassis WS-SUP32-10GE-3B Fan Tray (req. P/S)[WS-C6513-S32-10GE]1544205 
CiscoCatalyst 6513 chassis, WS-S32-10GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6513-S32P10GE]1887405 
CiscoCatalyst 5000/5505 AC Power Supply[WS-C5008B]52010 
CiscoCatalyst 5500/5000 Supervisor IIIG[WS-X5550]581925 
CiscoCatalyst 6500 13-slot chassis20RUno PSno Fan Tray[WS-C6513]654260 
CiscoCatalyst 6500 9-slot chassis(NEBS)21RUno PSno Fan Tray[WS-C6509-NEB-A]429000 
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Enhanced 3-slot chassis4RUno PSno Fan Tray[WS-C6503-E]107250 
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Enhanced 4-slot chassis5RUno PSno Fan Tray[WS-C6504-E]128700 
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Enhanced 6-slot chassis12RUno PSno Fan Tray[WS-C6506-E]235950 
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Enhanced 9-slot chassis15RUno PSno Fan Tray[WS-C6509-E]407550 
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Supervisor 32 with 8 GE uplinks and PFC3B[WS-SUP32-GE-3B]643500 
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Supervisor 32 with 8 GE uplinks and PFC3B[WS-SUP32-GE-3B=]643500 
CiscoCatalyst 6503 With WLSM Bundle[WS-C6503-E-WLSM]2604295 
CiscoCatalyst 6503-E Chassis Fan Tray[WS-C6503-E-FAN]21255 
CiscoCatalyst 6503-E Chassis Fan Tray[WS-C6503-E-FAN=]21255 
CiscoCatalyst 6504-E-Chassis+Fan Tray+Sup720-10G-VSS+IP Base S/w[WS-C6504E-S720-10G]1351350 
CiscoCatalyst 6506-E Chassis Fan Tray[WS-C6506-E-FAN]21255 
CiscoCatalyst 6506-E Chassis Fan Tray[WS-C6506-E-FAN=]21255 
CiscoCatalyst 6506-E-Chassis+Fan Tray+Sup720-10G-VSS+IP Base S/w[WS-C6506E-S720-10G]1458405 
CiscoCatalyst 6509-E Chassis Fan Tray[WS-C6509-E-FAN]21255 
CiscoCatalyst 6509-E Chassis Fan Tray[WS-C6509-E-FAN=]21255 
CiscoCatalyst 6509-E-Chassis+Fan Tray+Sup720-10G-VSS+IP Base S/w[WS-C6509E-S720-10G]1630005 
CiscoCatalyst 6513 Chassis+Fan Tray+Sup720-10G-VSS+IP Base S/w[WS-C6513-S720-10G]1887405 
CiscoCatalyst 6503E Firewall Security System[WS-C6503-E-FWM-K9]2573805 
CiscoCatalyst 6503E WS-SUP32-GE-3B Fan Tray (req. P/S)[WS-C6503E-S32-GE]557700 
CiscoCatalyst 6504E IPSec VPN SPA Security System[WS-C6504-E-VPN+-K9]2573805 
CiscoCatalyst 6506E Firewall Security System[WS-C6506-E-FWM-K9]2788305 
CiscoCatalyst 6506E IPSec VPN SPA Security System[WS-C6506-E-VPN+-K9]2788305 
CiscoCatalyst 6506E WS-SUP32-GE-3B Fan Tray (req. P/S)[WS-C6506E-S32-GE]686400 
CiscoCatalyst 6509E 3BXL Security System with two FWSMs[WS-6509EXL-2FWM-K9]4847700 
CiscoCatalyst 6509E Firewall Security System[WS-C6509-E-FWM-K9]3002805 
CiscoCatalyst 6509E IPSec VPN SPA Security System[WS-C6509-E-VPN+-K9]3002805 
CiscoCatalyst 6509E WS-SUP32-GE-3B Fan Tray (req. P/S)[WS-C6509E-S32-GE]858000 
CiscoCatalyst 6513 3BXL Security System with two FWSMs[WS-6513XL-2FWM-K9]5062200 
CiscoCatalyst 6513 Firewall Security System[WS-C6513-FWM-K9]3217305 
CiscoCatalyst 6513 IPSec VPN SPA Security System[WS-C6513-VPN+-K9]3217305 
CiscoCatalyst 6513 WS-SUP32-GE-3B Fan Tray (req. P/S)[WS-C6513-S32-GE]1115400 
Cisco CatalystME6524 Switch - 24 10/100/1000 + 8GE SFP Fan tray[ME-C6524GT-8S]729300 
Cisco CatalystME6524 Switch - 24 GE SFP + 8GE SFP Fan tray[ME-C6524GS-8S]1158300 
Cisco CatalystCSM 6503 Sup720 Bundle[WS-C6503E-CSM]2402005 
Cisco CatalystCSM 6509 Sup720 Bundle[WS-C6509E-CSM]2702305 
Cisco CatalystCSM 6513 Sup720 Bundle[WS-C6513-CSM]2959705 
Cisco CatalystCSM-S 6503 Sup720 Bundle[WS-C6503E-CSMS-K9]2723755 
Cisco CatalystCSM-S 6509 Sup720 Bundle[WS-C6509E-CSMS-K9]3024055 
Cisco CatalystCSM-S 6513 Sup720 Bundle[WS-C6513-CSMS-K9]3281455 
CiscoFan Module for CISCO7609 and Catalyst WS-C6509-NEB-A[FAN-MOD-09]42900 
CiscoHigh Speed Fan Tray for Catalyst 6513 / Cisco 7613[WS-C6K-13SLT-FAN2]31945 
CiscoSpare FanTray for Cisco ME6524 Switch[FAN-C6524=]42900 
D-Link DAP-2310 AirPremier N Access Point (1UTP 10/100 Mbps, 802.11b/g/n, 300Mbps)3830 
Adaptec ASR-2120S
Adaptec 2120S (66 Intel 80302) - MD2, Windows XP/NT-/2000, Linux, NetWare Caldera, RAID 0, 1, 10, 5, 50 JBOD. ABM-300 72- .
: 19 800 .

AXXRBBU1 For use with SRCU42X and SRCZCRX
RAID Intel SCSI SRCZCRX, SRCU42X
: 5 810 .

19" 2U XEON E5-1620v2/16GB/48TB
19" 2U Supermicro XEON E5-1620v2 3.70 GHz/16GB RAM/HDD 4TB *12(48TB)/RAID 0/1/5/6/10/50/60
: 348 480 .

19" 4U XEON E5-1620v2/16GB/144TB
19" 4U Supermicro XEON E5-1620v2 3.70 GHz/16GB RAM/HDD 4TB *36(144TB)/RAID 0/1/5/6/10/50/60
: 711 615 .


Copyright © 2004-2009, "".
. 925-00-61, www.avelon.ru